Онлайн-сервисы

Представители по ущербу

Список представителей по ущербу ЗАО «СК «Арион»

Город/район

Представитель

ФИО/наименование

Адрес местонахождения

Контактный телефон

г. Тирасполь

Горбенко Олег Леонидович

г. Тирасполь,

 ул. Котовского, д. 2-б (главный офис)

0/533/6-55-56

0/777/8-76-20

г. Тирасполь

Доманский Игорь Михайлович

г. Тирасполь,

ул. 25 Октября,  д. 105

0/533/6-59-59

0/778/7-61-22

г. Днестровск

Чепой Аркадий Иванович

г. Днестровск, ул. Котовского, д. 8 (СТО)

0/777/7-43-54

г. Бендеры

Карабер Ирина Федоровна

г. Бендеры,

 ул. Ленина, д. 21, бут. 9

0/552/4-30-00

0/777/7-62-80

г. Слободзея

Леподату Валентин Игоревич

г. Слободзея,

ул. Ленина, д. 78, бут. 1 (фотоцентр "Альанс")

0/778/4-07-27

г. Григориополь

Голбан Денис Николаевич

 

 

Чичмаренко Наталия Леонидовна

г. Григориополь,

 ул. К.Маркса, д. 172

 

г. Григориополь, ул.

Промышленная, д. 8-а

0/778/4-00-36

 

 

0/778/1-47-06

г. Дубоссары

Дорофеев Владимир Владимирович

г. Дубоссары,

ул. Фрунзе, д. 44-а

0/215/3-58-70

+/373/-60-058-888

г. Рыбница

Сорокачук Наталья Валерьевна

г. Рыбница,

ул. Кирова, д. 104-в

0/555/2-25-33

0/778/3-30-96

г. Каменка

Безеде Евгений Валерьевич

г. Каменка,

ул. Кирова, д. 262/1, оф. 12

0/216/2-05-96

0/777/0-26-64

 

 

 

 

Список представителей по ущербу ЗАО «ПСК «Страховой Дом»

Город/район

Представитель

ФИО/наименование

Адрес местонахождения

Контактный телефон

г. Тирасполь

Захаров Александр Викторович

г. Тирасполь, пер. Энгельса, 11

0/533/94288

г. Бендеры

Еремин Викторган Иннокентьевич

г.Бендеры, ул. Панина, 1 (АЗС «Тиройл»)

0/552/22446

0/778/66518

г. Рыбница

Лиманский Евгений Николаевич

г.Рыбница, ул. Гагарина, 7

0/555/22447

г. Дубоссары

Буйневич Александр Александрович

г.Дубоссары, ул. Ленина, 91 "б" 

0/779/96363

г. Каменка

Мясковская Лилия Викторовна

г. Каменка, ул. Кирова, 236

0/216/21445

г. Григориополь

 Кирикой Наталья Ярославовна

г. Григориополь, ул. Дзержинского, 6

0/210/33551

г. Слободзея

Родоман Инна Александровна

г. Слободзея, ул. Ленина, 74/1

0/557/22445

г. Днестровск

Павленко Оксана Владимировна

г. Днестровск, ул. Строителей, 33 "б"

0/777/80769

 

Список представителей по ущербу ЗАО «СБ-Универсальные системы страхования»

Город/район

Представитель

ФИО/наименование

Адрес местонахождения

Контактный телефон

г. Тирасполь

Тимошина Ирина Валерьевна

Вэдэнеску Владимир Серафимович

Кожевникова Алла Михайловна

Кучеренко Владислав Васильевич

г. Тирасполь, ул. Восстания, 4

г. Тирасполь, ул. Восстания, 4

г. Тирасполь, ул. Свердлова, 87

г. Тирасполь, ул. 25 Октября, 85

 

0/778/71496

0/777/57111

0/778/41412

0/778/33810

 

г. Бендеры

Стрижко Оксана Викторовна

г.Бендеры, ул. Ленина, 5

0/777/83292

г. Рыбница

Онищенко Ольга Владимировна

г.Бендеры, ул. Кирова, 84-а

0/778/98434

г.Дубоссары

Дорофеев Владимир Владимирович

г. Дубоссары, ул. Фрунзе 44-а

0/777/14490

г. Григориополь

Вэдэнеску Владимир Серафимович

г. Григориополь, ул. Дзержинского, 30

0/777/57111

г. Каменка

Беглица Виталий Викторович

г. Каменка, ул. Ленина, 25-а

0/777/02664

 

г. Слободзея

Осипова Алена Николаевна

г. Слободзея, ул. Фрунзе, 21

0/775/35504